55571 - PURNEA-SAHARSHA PASSENGER Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 55571 known as PURNEA-SAHARSHA PASSENGER runs from PURNIA JN [PRNA] to SAHARSA JN [SHC] covering 100 km distance

PURNEA-SAHARSHA PASSENGER [55571] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
PURNEA-SAHARSHA PASSENGERPRNASHCPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
PURNIA JN [PRNA]1 Src 10:15 0
PURNIA COURT [PRNC]1 10:25 10:27 6
KIRTYANAND NGR [KTNR]1 10:37 10:39 14
SARSI [SRSI]1 10:59 11:01 27
BANMANKHI JN [BNKI]1 11:16 11:18 37
JANAKINAGAR [JNKR]1 11:29 11:31 44
MURLIGANJ [MRIJ]1 11:54 11:56 56
BUDHMA [BDMA]1 12:27 12:29 70
DAURAM MADHPURA [DMH]1 12:45 12:47 78
METHAI [MEE]1 12:53 12:54 84
BAIJNATHPUR [BYP]1 13:01 13:03 91
KARUKHIRHAR [KKNH]1 13:09 13:10 96
SAHARSA JN [SHC]1 13:55 Dest 100