55571 - PURNEA-SAHARSHA PASSENGER Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 55571 known as PURNEA-SAHARSHA PASSENGER runs from PURNIA JN [PRNA] to SAHARSA JN [SHC] covering 111 km distance

PURNEA-SAHARSHA PASSENGER [55571] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
PURNEA-SAHARSHA PASSENGERPRNASHCPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
PURNIA JN [PRNA]1 Src 11:00 0
PURNIA COURT [PRNC]1 11:08 11:10 5
KIRTYANAND NGR [KTNR]1 11:22 11:24 14
ALINAGAR TOLA [ATX]1 11:36 11:37 22
SARSI [SRSI]1 11:44 11:46 26
BANMANKHI JN [BNKI]1 11:59 12:01 36
HARPATI [HPI]1 12:08 12:09 40
JANAKINAGAR [JNKR]1 12:14 12:16 48
RUPAULI [RPLY]1 12:28 12:29 54
MURLIGANJ [MRIJ]1 12:36 12:38 67
DEENAPATTI [DEPI]1 12:51 12:52 73
BHAROPATTI [BHTH]1 12:59 13:00 78
BUDHMA [BDMA]1 13:06 13:08 81
DAURAM MADHPURA [DMH]1 13:22 13:24 90
METHAI [MEE]1 13:32 13:33 95
BAIJNATHPUR [BYP]1 13:40 13:42 103
KARUKHIRHAR [KKNH]1 13:48 13:49 107
SAHARSA JN [SHC]1 15:05 Dest 111