8407 - PURI-KOAA WEEKLY SPL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...
PURI-KOAA WEEKLY SPL [8407] Train Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
PURI-KOAA WEEKLY SPL
PURIKOAAHoliday Special
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No Yes No No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
PURI [PURI] 1 Src 21:25 0
KHURDA ROAD JN [KUR] 1 22:35 22:40 43
BHUBANESWAR [BBS] 1 23:00 23:05 62
CUTTACK [CTC] 1 23:35 23:40 89
JAJPUR K ROAD [JJKR] 2 01:10 01:12 160
BHADRAK [BHC] 2 02:15 02:17 203
BALASORE [BLS] 2 03:08 03:10 265
KHARAGPUR JN [KGP] 2 05:35 05:40 383
KOLKATA [KOAA] 2 08:45 Dest 545