3102 Train Time Table, PURI SDAH SPL Train Schedule

Enter train number or name...
PURI SDAH SPL [3102] Train Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
PURI SDAH SPLPURISDAHHoliday Special
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes No No No No No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
PURI [PURI] 1 Src 23:45 0
KHURDA ROAD JN [KUR] 2 00:45 00:50 43
BHUBANESWAR [BBS] 2 01:15 01:20 62
CUTTACK [CTC] 2 02:00 02:05 89
JAJPUR K ROAD [JJKR] 2 03:30 03:32 160
BHADRAK [BHC] 2 04:05 04:07 203
BALASORE [BLS] 2 04:58 05:00 265
KHARAGPUR JN [KGP] 2 06:35 06:40 383
SEALDAH [SDAH] 2 09:30 Dest 552