58132 - PURI-SBP- ROU PASSENGER Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 58132 known as PURI-SBP- ROU PASSENGER runs from PURI [PURI] to ROURKELA [ROU] covering 524 km distance

PURI-SBP- ROU PASSENGER [58132] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
PURI-SBP- ROU PASSENGERPURIROUPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
PURI [PURI]1 Src 04:25 0
MALATIPATPUR [MLT]1 04:37 04:38 7
JANKIDAIPUR [JKDP]1 04:43 04:44 10
SAKHI GOPAL [SIL]1 04:49 04:50 16
BIRPURUSOTHAMPR [BRST]1 04:56 04:57 22
JENAPUR ROAD [JPRD]1 05:02 05:03 25
DELANG [DEG]1 05:08 05:09 28
KANAS ROAD [KASR]1 05:14 05:15 32
MOTARI HALT [MWQ]1 05:20 05:21 35
HARIPUR GRAM [HPGM]1 05:29 05:30 40
KHURDA ROAD JN [KUR]1 05:35 05:40 43
RETANG [RTN]1 05:52 05:53 51
LINGARAJ TMP RD [LGTR]1 06:00 06:01 58
BHUBANESWAR [BBS]1 06:10 06:15 62
BANI BIHAR [BNBH]1 06:20 06:21 65
MANCHESWAR [MCS]1 06:27 06:28 69
PATIA HALT [PTAB]1 06:33 06:34 72
BHUBANESWAR NEW JN [BBSN]1 06:39 06:40 75
BARANG [BRAG]1 06:45 06:46 78
GOPALPUR BALKDA [GBK]1 06:53 06:54 85
KATHA JORI [KTJI]1 07:00 07:01 88
CUTTACK [CTC]1 07:10 07:15 90
KENDRAPARA ROAD [KNPR]1 07:22 07:23 94
MANGULI CHOWDWAR [MACR]1 07:28 07:29 98
NERGUNDI [NRG]1 07:34 07:35 100
SALAGAON [SQQ]1 07:42 07:43 103
CHARBATIA [CBT]1 07:49 07:50 108
BADA PADAGAON [BDPG]1 07:53 07:54 112
GURUDIJHATIA [GJTA]1 08:00 08:01 116
MACHAPUR [MZY]1 08:08 08:09 124
RAJ ATHGARH [RJGR]1 08:15 08:16 126
JORANDA ROAD [JRZ]1 08:26 08:27 138
SHYAMA CHARANPUR HAL [SCPR]1 08:34 08:35 141
DHENKANAL [DNKL]1 08:40 08:45 147
DANDI MAL [DNDL]1 08:51 08:52 154
SADASHIBAPUR [SSPR]1 08:58 08:59 158
MAHADIA PH [MHDB]1 09:04 09:05 161
HINDOL ROAD [HND]1 09:10 09:11 166
NAYABAGIRTHIPUR [NBT]1 09:16 09:17 170
MERAMANDOLIL [MRDL]1 09:23 09:24 179
BURHAPANKA [BDPK]1 09:31 09:32 187
TALCHER [TLHR]1 09:45 10:05 200
TALCHER ROAD [TLHD]1 10:16 10:17 206
ANGUL [ANGL]1 11:35 11:40 218
KEREJANGA [KPJG]1 11:55 11:57 231
JARAPADA [JRPD]1 12:10 12:12 241
BOINDA [BONA]1 12:30 12:32 257
HANDAPA [HNPA]1 12:42 12:44 264
SARAGIPALI [SRGP]1 12:55 12:57 278
BAMUR [BAMR]1 13:06 13:08 288
RAIKAKHOL [RAIR]1 13:22 13:24 303
CHARMAL [CHAR]1 13:40 13:42 318
JUJOMURA [JUJA]1 13:50 13:52 335
HATIBARI [HATB]1 14:10 14:12 347
MANESWAR [MANE]1 14:25 14:27 359
SAMBALPUR CITY [SBPY]1 14:40 14:42 368
SAMBALPUR ROAD [SBPD]1 14:50 14:52 372
SAMBALPUR [SBP]1 15:40 16:00 374
SARLA ROAD [SLRA]1 16:10 16:12 381
SASON [SSN]1 16:20 16:22 388
RENGALI [RGL]1 16:30 16:32 397
LAPANGA [LPG]1 16:43 16:45 408
BRUNDAMAL [BXQ]1 16:55 16:57 416
JHARSUGUDA ROAD [JSGR]1 17:05 17:07 421
JHARSUGUDA JN [JSG]1 17:50 18:00 423
DHUTRA [DTV]1 18:10 18:11 432
PANPALI [PNPL]1 18:18 18:19 437
BAGDIHI [BEH]1 18:26 18:27 444
DHARUADIHI [DIH]1 18:34 18:35 450
BAMRA [BMB]1 18:45 18:46 459
TANGARMUNDA [TGM]1 18:54 18:55 468
GARPOS [GPH]1 19:03 19:04 476
SAGRA [SOGR]1 19:12 19:13 480
SONAKHAN [SXN]1 19:21 19:22 487
RAJ GANGPUR [GP]1 19:33 19:34 494
KANSHBAHAL [KXN]1 19:44 19:45 504
KALUNGA [KLG]1 19:54 19:55 511
PANPOSH [PPO]1 20:04 20:05 518
ROURKELA [ROU]1 20:25 Dest 524