12875 - PURI-NDLS NEELACHAL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 12875 known as PURI-NDLS NEELACHAL runs from PURI [PURI] to NEW DELHI [NDLS] covering 1917 km distance

PURI-NDLS NEELACHAL [12875] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
PURI-NDLS NEELACHAL
PURINDLSSuperfast
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes No Yes No No Yes No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
PURI [PURI] 1 Src 10:55 0
SAKHI GOPAL [SIL] 1 11:13 11:15 16
KHURDA ROAD JN [KUR] 1 11:40 11:50 43
BHUBANESWAR [BBS] 1 12:15 12:25 62
CUTTACK [CTC] 1 12:55 13:05 88
JAJPUR K ROAD [JJKR] 1 13:56 13:58 157
BHADRAK [BHC] 1 14:40 14:42 199
BALASORE [BLS] 1 15:26 15:31 261
JALESWAR [JER] 1 16:04 16:05 309
KHARAGPUR JN [KGP] 1 17:10 17:35 380
GHATSILA [GTS] 1 18:52 18:53 478
TATANAGAR JN [TATA] 1 19:40 19:50 514
MURI [MURI] 1 22:18 22:20 618
BOKARO STL CITY [BKSC] 1 23:20 23:30 671
CHANDRAPURA [CRP] 1 23:55 23:57 686
NSC BOSE J GOMO [GMO] 2 00:20 00:30 703
PARASNATH [PNME] 2 00:46 00:51 721
KODERMA [KQR] 2 01:40 01:42 796
GAYA JN [GAYA] 2 03:10 03:15 872
RAFIGANJ [RFJ] 2 03:41 03:43 910
ANUGRAHA N ROAD [AUBR] 2 04:04 04:06 941
DEHRI ON SONE [DOS] 2 04:20 04:22 957
SASARAM [SSM] 2 04:36 04:38 975
BHABUA ROAD [BBU] 2 05:08 05:10 1023
MUGHAL SARAI JN [MGS] 2 06:17 06:37 1076
KASHI [KEI] 2 07:12 07:14 1090
VARANASI JN [BSB] 2 07:28 07:38 1095
BHADOHI [BOY] 2 08:17 08:19 1140
PARTAPGARH JN [PBH] 2 09:35 09:40 1223
AMETHI [AME] 2 10:08 10:10 1258
GAURIGANJ [GNG] 2 10:22 10:24 1272
RAE BARELI JN [RBL] 2 11:08 11:13 1318
LUCKNOW NR [LKO] 2 13:15 13:45 1396
UNNAO JN [ON] 2 14:45 14:47 1452
KANPUR CENTRAL [CNB] 2 15:20 15:25 1470
ETAWAH [ETW] 2 16:56 16:58 1609
FIROZABAD [FZD] 2 17:46 17:48 1684
HATHRAS JN [HRS] 2 18:52 18:54 1749
MANDRAK [MXK] 2 19:08 19:10 1765
ALIGARH JN [ALJN] 2 19:25 19:27 1779
GHAZIABAD [GZB] 2 20:57 20:59 1892
NEW DELHI [NDLS] 2 21:45 Dest 1917