18473 - PURI-JODHPUR EXP. Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...
PURI-JODHPUR EXP. [18473] Train Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
PURI-JODHPUR EXP.
PURIJUMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No Yes No No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
PURI [PURI] 1 Src 15:00 0
SAKHI GOPAL [SIL] 1 15:20 15:22 16
KHURDA ROAD JN [KUR] 1 15:50 15:55 43
BHUBANESWAR [BBS] 1 16:20 16:25 62
CUTTACK [CTC] 1 16:55 17:00 89
DHENKANAL [DNKL] 1 17:52 17:54 143
TALCHER ROAD [TLHD] 1 18:30 18:32 191
ANGUL [ANGL] 1 18:53 18:55 203
RAIRAKHOL [RAIR] 1 20:15 20:17 288
SAMBALPUR ROAD [SBPD] 1 21:15 21:17 358
SAMBALPUR [SBP] 1 21:30 21:50 359
JHARSUGUDA JN [JSG] 1 23:05 23:25 408
BRAJRAJNAGAR [BRJN] 1 23:33 23:35 421
RAIGARH [RIG] 2 00:21 00:26 481
SAKTI [SKT] 2 00:57 00:59 530
CHAMPA [CPH] 2 01:33 01:38 561
BILASPUR JN [BSP] 2 03:15 03:30 614
BHATAPARA [BYT] 2 04:08 04:10 660
RAIPUR JN [R] 2 05:10 05:20 724
DURG [DURG] 2 06:15 06:20 761
RAJ NANDGAON [RJN] 2 06:41 06:46 790
GONDIA JN [G] 2 08:30 08:35 894
BHANDARA ROAD [BRD] 2 09:28 09:30 962
NAGPUR [NGP] 2 10:55 11:15 1024
PANDHURNA [PAR] 2 12:37 12:38 1128
BETUL [BZU] 2 14:02 14:05 1215
ITARSI JN [ET] 2 15:55 16:00 1321
HABIBGANJ [HBJ] 2 17:23 17:25 1407
BHOPAL JN [BPL] 2 17:55 18:05 1413
SEHORE [SEH] 2 18:56 18:58 1452
SHUJALPUR [SJP] 2 19:34 19:36 1493
UJJAIN JN [UJN] 2 21:25 21:35 1597
NAGDA JN [NAD] 2 22:45 23:10 1652
VIKRAMGARH ALOT [VMA] 2 23:37 23:38 1691
KOTA JN [KOTA] 3 01:45 01:55 1877
SAWAI MADHOPUR [SWM] 3 03:40 04:00 1984
DURGAPURA [DPA] 3 05:46 05:48 2108
JAIPUR [JP] 3 06:15 06:30 2116
PHULERA JN [FL] 3 07:35 07:37 2170
MAKRANA JN [MKN] 3 08:27 08:29 2235
DEGANA JN [DNA] 3 09:09 09:12 2279
MERTA ROAD JN [MTD] 3 10:03 10:08 2324
JODHPUR JN [JU] 3 12:10 Dest 2428