20813 - PURI-JODHPUR EXP Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 20813 known as PURI-JODHPUR EXP runs from PURI [PURI] to JODHPUR JN [JU] covering 2436 km distance

PURI-JODHPUR EXP [20813] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
PURI-JODHPUR EXPPURIJUSuperfast
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No Yes No No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
PURI [PURI]1 Src 15:50 0
SAKHI GOPAL [SIL]1 16:08 16:09 16
KHURDA ROAD JN [KUR]1 16:35 16:40 44
BHUBANESWAR [BBS]1 17:02 17:07 63
CUTTACK [CTC]1 17:36 17:38 90
DHENKANAL [DNKL]1 18:36 18:38 148
TALCHER ROAD [TLHD]1 19:24 19:26 196
ANGUL [ANGL]1 19:38 19:40 208
RAIKAKHOL [RAIR]1 20:48 20:50 293
SAMBALPUR ROAD [SBPD]1 21:45 21:47 362
SAMBALPUR [SBP]1 22:05 22:25 364
JHARSUGUDA JN [JSG]1 23:25 23:45 413
BRAJRAJNAGAR [BRJN]1 23:53 23:55 424
RAIGARH [RIG]2 00:43 00:48 484
SAKTI [SKT]2 01:19 01:21 534
CHAMPA [CPH]2 01:50 01:55 565
BILASPUR JN [BSP]2 03:15 03:30 617
BHATAPARA [BYT]2 04:08 04:10 663
RAIPUR JN [R]2 05:10 05:20 727
DURG [DURG]2 06:15 06:20 764
RAJ NANDGAON [RJN]2 06:41 06:46 795
GONDIA JN [G]2 08:30 08:35 899
BHANDARA ROAD [BRD]2 09:32 09:34 967
NAGPUR [NGP]2 10:55 11:15 1030
PANDHURNA [PAR]2 12:37 12:38 1133
BETUL [BZU]2 14:02 14:05 1221
ITARSI JN [ET]2 15:55 16:00 1328
HABIBGANJ [HBJ]2 17:23 17:25 1413
BHOPAL JN [BPL]2 17:55 18:05 1419
SEHORE [SEH]2 18:57 18:59 1461
SHUJALPUR [SJP]2 19:35 19:37 1502
UJJAIN JN [UJN]2 21:25 21:35 1606
NAGDA JN [NAD]2 22:45 23:10 1660
VIKRAMGARH ALOT [VMA]2 23:37 23:38 1700
KOTA JN [KOTA]3 01:50 02:00 1885
SAWAI MADHOPUR [SWM]3 03:40 04:00 1993
DURGAPURA [DPA]3 05:46 05:48 2117
JAIPUR [JP]3 06:15 06:30 2125
PHULERA JN [FL]3 07:28 07:30 2179
MAKRANA JN [MKN]3 08:16 08:19 2244
DEGANA JN [DNA]3 09:05 09:08 2288
MERTA ROAD JN [MTD]3 10:03 10:08 2333
JODHPUR JN [JU]3 12:00 Dest 2436