20813 - PURI-JODHPUR EXP Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 20813 known as PURI-JODHPUR EXP runs from PURI [PURI] to JODHPUR JN [JU] covering 2428 km distance

PURI-JODHPUR EXP [20813] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
PURI-JODHPUR EXPPURIJUSuperfast
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No Yes No No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
PURI [PURI]1 Src 15:50 0
SAKHI GOPAL [SIL]1 16:08 16:09 16
KHURDA ROAD JN [KUR]1 16:35 16:40 43
BHUBANESWAR [BBS]1 17:02 17:07 62
CUTTACK [CTC]1 17:36 17:38 89
DHENKANAL [DNKL]1 18:36 18:38 143
TALCHER ROAD [TLHD]1 19:24 19:26 191
ANGUL [ANGL]1 19:38 19:40 203
RAIKAKHOL [RAIR]1 20:48 20:50 288
SAMBALPUR ROAD [SBPD]1 21:45 21:47 357
SAMBALPUR [SBP]1 22:05 22:25 359
JHARSUGUDA JN [JSG]1 23:25 23:45 408
BRAJRAJNAGAR [BRJN]1 23:53 23:55 421
RAIGARH [RIG]2 00:43 00:48 481
SAKTI [SKT]2 01:19 01:21 530
CHAMPA [CPH]2 01:50 01:55 561
BILASPUR JN [BSP]2 03:15 03:30 613
BHATAPARA [BYT]2 04:08 04:10 660
RAIPUR JN [R]2 05:10 05:20 724
DURG [DURG]2 06:15 06:20 761
RAJ NANDGAON [RJN]2 06:41 06:46 790
GONDIA JN [G]2 08:30 08:35 895
BHANDARA ROAD [BRD]2 09:32 09:34 962
NAGPUR [NGP]2 10:55 11:15 1024
PANDHURNA [PAR]2 12:37 12:38 1128
BETUL [BZU]2 14:02 14:05 1215
ITARSI JN [ET]2 15:55 16:00 1321
HABIBGANJ [HBJ]2 17:23 17:25 1407
BHOPAL JN [BPL]2 17:55 18:05 1413
SEHORE [SEH]2 18:57 18:59 1452
SHUJALPUR [SJP]2 19:35 19:37 1493
UJJAIN JN [UJN]2 21:25 21:35 1597
NAGDA JN [NAD]2 22:45 23:10 1652
VIKRAMGARH ALOT [VMA]2 23:37 23:38 1691
KOTA JN [KOTA]3 01:50 02:00 1877
SAWAI MADHOPUR [SWM]3 03:40 04:00 1984
DURGAPURA [DPA]3 05:46 05:48 2108
JAIPUR [JP]3 06:15 06:30 2116
PHULERA JN [FL]3 07:28 07:30 2170
MAKRANA JN [MKN]3 08:16 08:19 2235
DEGANA JN [DNA]3 09:05 09:08 2279
MERTA ROAD JN [MTD]3 10:03 10:08 2324
JODHPUR JN [JU]3 12:00 Dest 2428