20813 - PURI-JODHPUR EXP Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 20813 known as PURI-JODHPUR EXP runs from PURI [PURI] to JODHPUR JN [JU] covering 2427 km distance

PURI-JODHPUR EXP [20813] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
PURI-JODHPUR EXP
PURIJUSuperfast
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No Yes No No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
PURI [PURI]1 Src 16:00 0
SAKHI GOPAL [SIL]1 16:18 16:20 16
KHURDA ROAD JN [KUR]1 16:40 16:45 43
BHUBANESWAR [BBS]1 17:10 17:15 62
CUTTACK [CTC]1 17:45 17:50 88
DHENKANAL [DNKL]1 18:48 18:50 142
TALCHER ROAD [TLHD]1 19:24 19:26 190
ANGUL [ANGL]1 19:38 19:40 202
RAIRAKHOL [RAIR]1 20:45 20:47 288
SAMBALPUR ROAD [SBPD]1 21:45 21:47 357
SAMBALPUR [SBP]1 22:00 22:20 359
JHARSUGUDA JN [JSG]1 23:25 23:45 407
BRAJRAJNAGAR [BRJN]1 23:53 23:55 420
RAIGARH [RIG]2 00:41 00:46 481
SAKTI [SKT]2 01:17 01:19 530
CHAMPA [CPH]2 01:48 01:53 560
BILASPUR JN [BSP]2 03:15 03:30 613
BHATAPARA [BYT]2 04:08 04:10 659
RAIPUR JN [R]2 05:10 05:20 723
DURG [DURG]2 06:15 06:20 760
RAJ NANDGAON [RJN]2 06:41 06:46 790
GONDIA JN [G]2 08:30 08:35 894
BHANDARA ROAD [BRD]2 09:28 09:30 962
NAGPUR [NGP]2 10:55 11:15 1024
PANDHURNA [PAR]2 12:37 12:38 1128
BETUL [BZU]2 14:02 14:05 1214
ITARSI JN [ET]2 15:55 16:00 1321
HABIBGANJ [HBJ]2 17:23 17:25 1407
BHOPAL JN [BPL]2 17:55 18:05 1413
SEHORE [SEH]2 18:56 18:58 1451
SHUJALPUR [SJP]2 19:34 19:36 1493
UJJAIN JN [UJN]2 21:25 21:35 1596
NAGDA JN [NAD]2 22:45 23:10 1651
VIKRAMGARH ALOT [VMA]2 23:37 23:38 1691
KOTA JN [KOTA]3 01:45 01:55 1876
SAWAI MADHOPUR [SWM]3 03:40 04:00 1984
DURGAPURA [DPA]3 05:46 05:48 2108
JAIPUR [JP]3 06:15 06:30 2115
PHULERA JN [FL]3 07:28 07:30 2170
MAKRANA JN [MKN]3 08:18 08:21 2235
DEGANA JN [DNA]3 09:10 09:13 2279
MERTA ROAD JN [MTD]3 10:03 10:08 2323
JODHPUR JN [JU]3 12:00 Dest 2427