8405 - PURI-GNT SPECIAL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...
PURI-GNT SPECIAL [8405] Train Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
PURI-GNT SPECIAL
PURIGNTHoliday Special
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes No No No Yes No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
PURI [PURI] 1 Src 11:30 0
KHURDA ROAD JN [KUR] 1 12:25 12:50 43
BALUGAON [BALU] 1 14:10 14:15 114
BRAHMAPUR [BAM] 1 15:15 15:17 190
ICHCHPURAM [IPM] 1 15:32 15:34 214
SOMPETA [SPT] 1 15:49 15:50 232
PALASA [PSA] 1 17:50 17:55 264
NAUPADA JN [NWP] 1 18:20 18:30 289
KOTABOMMALI [KBM] 1 18:44 18:45 303
TILARU [TIU] 1 19:01 19:02 317
SRIKAKULAM ROAD [CHE] 1 19:19 19:20 337
DUSI [DUSI] 1 19:27 19:28 343
PONDURU [PDU] 1 19:34 19:35 352
SIGADAM [SGDM] 1 19:44 19:45 362
CHIPURUPALLE [CPP] 1 19:57 19:58 375
GARIVIDI [GVI] 1 20:04 20:05 382
VIZIANAGRAM JN [VZM] 1 20:20 20:25 406
VISHAKAPATNAM [VSKP] 1 21:25 22:00 467
DUVVADA [DVD] 1 22:35 22:37 484
ANAKAPALLE [AKP] 1 22:48 22:50 500
TUNI [TUNI] 1 23:28 23:30 564
ANNAVARAM [ANV] 1 23:45 23:47 581
SAMALKOT JN [SLO] 2 00:20 00:22 617
RAJAHMUNDRY [RJY] 2 01:15 01:17 668
ELURU [EE] 2 02:28 02:30 758
GUNADALA [GALA] 2 03:35 03:40 811
VIJAYAWADA JN [BZA] 2 04:50 05:05 817
KRISHNA CANAL [KCC] 2 05:20 05:22 822
MANGALAGIRI [MAG] 2 05:33 05:35 829
GUNTUR JN [GNT] 2 06:30 Dest 850