PURI GIMB EXP [19454] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

PURI GIMB EXP [19454] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
PURI GIMB EXP19454PURIGIMBMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No No No No Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
PURI [PURI] 1 Src 10:30 0
SAKHI GOPAL [SIL] 1 10:50 10:52 16
KHURDA ROAD JN [KUR] 1 11:25 11:50 43
BALUGAON [BALU] 1 12:38 12:40 114
CHATRAPUR [CAP] 1 13:20 13:22 168
BRAHMAPUR [BAM] 1 13:40 13:45 189
SOMPETA [SPT] 1 14:16 14:18 232
PALASA [PSA] 1 15:08 15:10 263
SRIKAKULAM ROAD [CHE] 1 16:02 16:04 336
VIZIANAGRAM JN [VZM] 1 17:00 17:25 406
PARVATIPURAM [PVP] 1 18:33 18:35 483
RAYAGADA [RGDA] 1 19:25 19:40 530
MUNIGUDA [MNGD] 1 20:58 21:00 583
KESINGA [KSNG] 1 22:10 22:12 656
TITLAGARH [TIG] 1 22:30 22:40 669
KANTABANJI [KBJ] 1 23:05 23:15 702
MAHASAMUND [MSMD] 2 01:00 01:02 818
RAIPUR JN [R] 2 02:45 03:10 872
DURG [DURG] 2 04:05 04:10 910
GONDIA JN [G] 2 05:58 06:00 1044
NAGPUR [NGP] 2 08:20 08:30 1174
WARDHA JN [WR] 2 09:30 09:32 1253
BADNERA JN [BD] 2 11:20 11:23 1348
AKOLA JN [AK] 2 12:19 12:24 1427
MALKAPUR [MKU] 2 13:21 13:23 1517
BHUSAVAL JN [BSL] 2 14:15 14:25 1567
JALGAON JN [JL] 2 15:10 15:15 1591
AMALNER [AN] 2 16:26 16:28 1646
NANDURBAR [NDB] 2 17:55 18:00 1741
SURAT [ST] 2 21:23 21:28 1902
VADODARA JN [BRC] 2 23:11 23:16 2031
ANAND JN [ANND] 2 23:45 23:46 2066
NADIAD JN [ND] 3 00:02 00:03 2085
AHMEDABAD JN [ADI] 3 01:00 01:20 2130
VIRAMGAM JN [VG] 3 02:14 02:16 2196
SAMAKHIALI B G [SIOB] 3 05:19 05:21 2378
BHACHAU BG [BCOB] 3 05:36 05:38 2394
GANDHIDHAM BG [GIMB] 3 06:40 Dest 2431
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  • Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  • Click Get Time Table.
Train Time Table of the with all the following details :
  • Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  • Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  • Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.