8920 - PURI-CUTTACK RATHYATRA SP Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 8920 known as PURI-CUTTACK RATHYATRA SP runs from PURI [PURI] to CUTTACK [CTC] covering 90 km distance

PURI-CUTTACK RATHYATRA SP [8920] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
PURI-CUTTACK RATHYATRA SPPURICTCHoliday Special
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes No No No No No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
PURI [PURI]1 Src 23:50 0
MALATIPATPUR [MLT]2 Src 00:01 7
JANKIDAIPUR [JKDP]2 00:04 00:05 10
SAKHI GOPAL [SIL]2 00:14 00:15 16
BIRPURUSOTHAMPR [BRST]2 00:19 00:20 22
JENAPUR ROAD [JPRD]2 00:23 00:24 25
DELANG [DEG]2 00:27 00:28 28
KANAS ROAD [KASR]2 00:31 00:32 33
MOTARI HALT [MWQ]2 00:35 00:36 36
HARIPUR GRAM [HPGM]2 00:54 00:55 41
KHURDA ROAD JN [KUR]2 01:03 01:04 44
RETANG [RTN]2 01:13 01:14 51
LINGARAJ TMP RD [LGTR]2 01:17 01:18 58
BHUBANESWAR [BBS]2 01:34 01:35 63
BANI BIHAR [BNBH]2 01:44 01:45 66
MANCHESWAR [MCS]2 01:49 01:50 70
PATIA HALT [PTAB]2 01:52 01:53 73
BHUBANESWAR NEW JN [BBSN]2 01:54 01:55 76
BARANG [BRAG]2 01:56 01:57 79
GOPALPUR BALKDA [GBK]2 02:02 02:03 86
KATHA JORI [KTJI]2 02:07 02:08 88
CUTTACK [CTC]2 02:25 Dest 90