8922 - PURI-BRAHMAPUR RATHYATRAS Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 8922 known as PURI-BRAHMAPUR RATHYATRAS runs from PURI [PURI] to BRAHMAPUR [BAM] covering 191 km distance

PURI-BRAHMAPUR RATHYATRAS [8922] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
PURI-BRAHMAPUR RATHYATRASPURIBAMHoliday Special
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes No No No No No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
PURI [PURI]1 Src 19:00 0
MALATIPATPUR [MLT]1 19:10 19:11 7
JANKIDAIPUR [JKDP]1 19:13 19:14 10
SAKHI GOPAL [SIL]1 19:19 19:20 16
BIRPURUSOTHAMPR [BRST]1 19:24 19:25 22
JENAPUR ROAD [JPRD]1 19:28 19:29 25
DELANG [DEG]1 19:32 19:33 28
KANAS ROAD [KASR]1 19:36 19:37 33
MOTARI HALT [MWQ]1 19:40 19:41 36
HARIPUR GRAM [HPGM]1 19:49 19:50 41
KHURDA ROAD JN [KUR]1 20:14 20:15 44
ARGUL [ARGL]1 20:50 20:51 49
KAIPADA ROAD [KPXR]1 20:54 20:55 53
DHAULIMUHAN [DLMH]1 20:58 20:59 58
TAPANG [TAP]1 21:02 21:03 62
GOLABAI [GLBA]1 21:06 21:07 66
NIRAKARPUR [NKP]1 21:29 21:30 70
BHUSANDPUR [BSDP]1 21:35 21:36 77
MUKETASHWAR [MKTP]1 21:40 21:41 83
KALUPARA GHAT [KAPG]1 21:45 21:46 87
KUHURI [KUU]1 22:10 22:11 94
GANGADHARPUR [GNGD]1 22:17 22:18 102
SOLARI [SLZ]1 22:21 22:22 107
BALUGAN [BALU]1 22:46 22:47 115
CHILKA [CLKA]1 22:54 22:55 122
KALIJAI [KLJI]1 22:59 23:00 127
KHALLIKOT [KIT]1 23:22 23:23 132
RAMBHA [RBA]2 Src 00:01 143
HUMMA [HMA]2 00:18 00:19 154
GANJAM [GAM]2 00:23 00:24 160
CHATRAPUR COURT [CAPC]2 00:28 00:29 168
CHATRAPUR [CAP]2 00:50 00:51 169
NARASMHAPURA [NRSP]2 00:55 00:56 175
JAGAN NATHAPUR [JNP]2 01:52 01:53 182
BRAHMAPUR [BAM]2 03:05 Dest 191