PURI VALSAD EXP [22910] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

PURI VALSAD EXP [22910] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
PURI VALSAD EXP22910PURIBLSuperfast
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes No No No No No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
PURI [PURI] 1 Src 05:30 0
KHURDA ROAD JN [KUR] 1 06:20 06:25 43
BHUBANESWAR [BBS] 1 07:05 07:10 62
DHENKANAL [DNKL] 1 08:35 08:37 122
TALCHER ROAD [TLHD] 1 09:18 09:20 171
ANGUL [ANGL] 1 10:00 10:02 183
SAMBALPUR CITY [SBPY] 1 12:15 12:20 333
JHARSUGUDA JN [JSG] 1 13:35 13:55 378
CHAMPA [CPH] 1 15:45 15:47 529
BILASPUR JN [BSP] 1 17:00 17:15 582
PENDRA ROAD [PND] 1 19:01 19:03 683
ANUPPUR JN [APR] 1 20:05 20:10 733
SHAHDOL [SDL] 1 21:00 21:02 774
KATNI SOUTH [KTES] 1 23:40 23:45 902
JABALPUR [JBP] 2 01:05 01:15 992
ITARSI JN [ET] 2 04:55 05:05 1237
BHOPAL JN [BPL] 2 07:05 07:20 1328
MAKSI [MKC] 2 09:22 09:24 1471
UJJAIN JN [UJN] 2 10:35 10:40 1512
RATLAM JN [RTM] 2 12:20 12:30 1611
DAHOD [DHD] 2 13:53 13:55 1726
VADODARA JN [BRC] 2 16:30 16:40 1875
SURAT [ST] 2 18:35 18:40 2003
VALSAD [BL] 2 19:50 Dest 2072
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.