12994 - PURI GIMB EXP Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...
PURI GIMB EXP [12994] Train Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
PURI GIMB EXP
PURIGIMBSuperfast
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes No No No No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
PURI [PURI] 1 Src 19:45 0
KHURDA ROAD JN [KUR] 1 20:25 20:30 43
BHUBANESWAR [BBS] 1 20:55 21:00 62
DHENKANAL [DNKL] 1 22:00 22:02 122
TALCHER ROAD [TLHD] 1 22:38 22:40 171
ANGUL [ANGL] 1 23:13 23:15 183
SAMBALPUR [SBP] 2 02:05 02:15 339
BARGARH ROAD [BRGA] 2 02:57 02:59 381
BALANGIR [BLGR] 2 03:50 03:55 457
TITLAGARH [TIG] 2 04:55 05:25 520
KANTABANJI [KBJ] 2 06:00 06:10 554
KHARIAR ROAD [KRAR] 2 07:00 07:02 618
RAIPUR JN [R] 2 09:30 09:50 723
DURG [DURG] 2 10:40 10:45 758
GONDIA JN [G] 2 12:35 12:37 892
NAGPUR [NGP] 2 14:35 14:45 1022
BHUSAVAL JN [BSL] 2 20:40 20:50 1415
JALGAON JN [JL] 2 21:20 21:25 1439
NANDURBAR [NDB] 3 00:05 00:10 1589
SURAT [ST] 3 03:37 03:42 1750
VADODARA JN [BRC] 3 05:26 05:31 1879
ANAND JN [ANND] 3 06:02 06:04 1914
AHMEDABAD JN [ADI] 3 07:25 07:45 1978
DHRANGDHRA [DHG] 3 09:38 09:40 2109
SAMAKHIALI B G [SIOB] 3 11:50 11:52 2226
BHACHAU BG [BCOB] 3 12:07 12:09 2242
GANDHIDHAM BG [GIMB] 3 13:00 Dest 2279