8092 - PURI VZR SPL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 8092 known as PURI VZR SPL runs from PURI [PURI] to BHANJPUR [VZR] covering 335 km distance

PURI VZR SPL [8092] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
PURI VZR SPLPURIVZRHoliday Special
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No No No No Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
PURI [PURI]1 Src 22:45 0
KHURDA ROAD JN [KUR]1 23:40 23:45 43
BHUBANESWAR [BBS]2 00:05 00:10 62
CUTTACK [CTC]2 00:45 00:50 89
JAJPUR K ROAD [JJKR]2 01:50 01:52 157
BHADRAKH [BHC]2 02:18 02:20 200
SORO [SORO]2 02:46 02:48 229
BALASORE [BLS]2 03:10 03:12 262
RUPSA JN [ROP]2 03:28 03:30 280
BETNOTI [BTQ]2 04:00 04:02 304
BARIPADA [BPO]2 04:35 04:37 331
BHANJPUR [VZR]2 04:45 Dest 335