58002 - PURI SRC PASS Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 58002 known as PURI SRC PASS runs from PURI [PURI] to SANTRAGACHI JN [SRC] covering 515 km distance

PURI SRC PASS [58002] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
PURI SRC PASSPURISRCPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
PURI [PURI]1 Src 09:40 0
MLT1 09:52 09:53 7
JKDP1 09:57 09:58 10
SAKHI GOPAL [SIL]1 10:03 10:04 16
BRST1 10:09 10:10 21
JPRD1 10:14 10:15 25
DELANG [DEG]1 10:19 10:20 27
KANAS ROAD [KASR]1 10:24 10:25 31
MWQ1 10:29 10:30 34
HPGM1 10:38 10:39 40
KHURDA ROAD JN [KUR]1 10:50 10:55 43
RTN1 11:06 11:07 50
LGTR1 11:13 11:14 57
BHUBANESWAR [BBS]1 11:20 11:25 62
MANCHESWAR [MCS]1 11:34 11:35 68
BARANG [BRAG]1 11:50 11:51 77
NQR1 12:02 12:03 85
SPSR1 12:09 12:10 89
GHANTIKHAL NDPR [GHNH]1 12:15 12:16 93
RADHAKISHOREPUR [RQP]1 12:23 12:24 98
MZY1 12:31 12:32 101
GJTA1 12:39 12:40 108
BDPG1 12:43 12:44 112
CHARBATIA [CBT]1 12:47 12:48 116
SALAGAON [SQQ]1 12:55 12:56 121
KAPILAS ROAD [KIS]1 13:04 13:05 125
SJDR1 13:10 13:11 132
BYY1 13:16 13:17 135
BRTG1 13:22 13:23 139
DHANMANDAL [DNM]1 13:28 13:29 146
HDS1 13:40 13:41 151
NGMP1 13:48 13:49 161
JEN1 13:55 13:56 167
BRMI1 14:01 14:02 171
JAKHAPURA [JKPR]1 14:07 14:08 174
JAJPUR K ROAD [JJKR]1 14:20 14:25 182
KORAI HALT [KRIH]1 14:30 14:31 187
BAITARANI ROAD [BTV]1 14:37 14:38 194
DLPT1 14:43 14:44 199
MZZ1 14:50 14:51 202
KED1 14:57 14:58 209
KPLD1 15:03 15:04 213
BUDR1 15:09 15:10 218
BHADRAK [BHC]1 17:00 17:05 225
MARKONA [MKO]1 17:20 17:21 239
SZZ1 17:33 17:34 245
SORO [SORO]1 17:41 17:42 254
BNBR1 17:53 17:54 262
PNPN1 18:03 18:04 267
KHF1 18:09 18:10 272
NGRD1 18:16 18:17 276
BALASORE [BLS]1 18:28 18:33 287
TKPL1 18:38 18:39 292
HALDIPADA [HIP]1 18:46 18:47 299
RUPSA JN [ROP]1 18:55 18:56 305
NMBR1 19:03 19:04 310
BASTA [BTS]1 19:09 19:10 315
AMARDA ROAD [ARD]1 19:17 19:18 320
RGT1 19:25 19:26 327
JALESWAR [JER]1 19:33 19:34 334
LXD1 19:41 19:42 340
AGV1 19:48 19:49 346
DANTAN [DNT]1 19:55 19:56 351
NSI1 20:08 20:09 359
BELDA [BLDA]1 20:17 20:18 367
KHARAGPUR JN [KGP]1 21:45 22:35 405
JPR1 22:44 22:45 412
MPD1 22:51 22:52 418
SMCK1 22:58 22:59 424
BALICHAK [BCK]1 23:05 23:06 429
RDU1 23:13 23:14 436
HAUR1 23:19 23:20 440
PANSKURA [PKU]1 23:30 23:31 450
BOP1 23:41 23:42 459
MECHEDA [MCA]1 23:49 23:50 464
KIG2 Src 00:01 468
DTE2 00:06 00:07 472
BAGNAN [BZN]2 00:13 00:14 477
KGY2 00:22 00:23 483
BSBP2 00:31 00:32 486
ULUBARIA [ULB]2 00:37 00:38 490
PHULESWAR [FLR]2 00:44 00:45 493
CGA2 00:49 00:50 495
BAURIA JN [BVA]2 00:54 00:55 499
NALR2 01:00 01:01 502
ABADA [ABB]2 01:05 01:06 505
SEL2 01:09 01:10 507
ANDUL [ADL]2 01:16 01:17 510
SANTRAGACHI JN [SRC]2 01:40 Dest 515