58002 - PURI SRC PASS Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 58002 known as PURI SRC PASS runs from PURI [PURI] to SANTRAGACHI JN [SRC] covering 517 km distance

PURI SRC PASS [58002] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
PURI SRC PASSPURISRCPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
PURI [PURI]1 Src 09:35 0
MALATIPATPUR [MLT]1 09:47 09:48 7
JANKIDAIPUR [JKDP]1 09:53 09:54 10
SAKHI GOPAL [SIL]1 09:59 10:00 16
BIRPURUSOTHAMPR [BRST]1 10:06 10:07 22
JENAPUR ROAD [JPRD]1 10:12 10:13 25
DELANG [DEG]1 10:18 10:19 28
KANAS ROAD [KASR]1 10:24 10:25 32
MOTARI HALT [MWQ]1 10:30 10:31 35
HARIPUR GRAM [HPGM]1 10:39 10:40 40
KHURDA ROAD JN [KUR]1 11:00 11:05 43
RETANG [RTN]1 11:17 11:18 51
LINGARAJ TMP RD [LGTR]1 11:25 11:26 58
BHUBANESWAR [BBS]1 11:40 11:45 62
BANI BIHAR [BNBH]1 11:50 11:51 65
MANCHESWAR [MCS]1 11:57 11:58 69
PATIA HALT [PTAB]1 12:03 12:04 72
BHUBANESWAR NEW JN [BBSN]1 12:09 12:10 75
BARANG [BRAG]1 12:15 12:16 78
NARAJ MARTHAPUR [NQR]1 12:33 12:34 87
SARPESWAR PH [SPSR]1 12:39 12:40 90
GHANTIKHAL NDPR [GHNH]1 12:50 12:51 95
RADHAKISHOREPUR [RQP]1 12:58 12:59 100
MACHAPUR [MZY]1 13:06 13:07 102
GURUDIJHATIA [GJTA]1 13:14 13:15 109
BADA PADAGAON [BDPG]1 13:22 13:23 114
CHARBATIA [CBT]1 13:30 13:31 118
SALAGAON [SQQ]1 13:38 13:39 122
KAPILAS ROAD [KIS]1 14:00 14:01 127
SRI JHADESHWAR ROAD [SJDR]1 14:06 14:07 134
BYREE [BYY]1 14:12 14:13 137
BARITHENGARH [BRTG]1 14:19 14:20 141
DHANMANDAL [DNM]1 14:26 14:27 147
HARIDASPUR [HDS]1 14:34 14:35 152
NEW GARH MADHOPUR [NGMP]1 14:45 14:46 162
JENAPUR [JEN]1 14:52 14:53 168
BRAHAMANI PH [BRMI]1 14:58 14:59 173
JAKHAPURA [JKPR]1 15:04 15:05 176
JAJPUR K ROAD [JJKR]1 15:20 15:25 184
KORAI HALT [KRIH]1 15:30 15:31 189
BAITARANI ROAD [BTV]1 15:40 15:41 195
DULAKHAPATNA [DLPT]1 15:47 15:48 201
MANJURI ROAD [MZZ]1 15:55 15:56 204
KENDUAPADA [KED]1 16:02 16:03 211
KAPALI ROAD [KPLD]1 16:08 16:09 215
BAUDPUR [BUDR]1 16:14 16:15 220
BHADRAKH [BHC]1 17:00 17:05 226
RANITAL [RNTL]1 17:12 17:13 234
MARKONA [MKO]1 17:20 17:21 240
SABIRA [SZZ]1 17:32 17:33 246
SORO [SORO]1 17:41 17:42 255
BAHANAGA BAZAR [BNBR]1 17:53 17:54 264
PANPANA [PNPN]1 18:03 18:04 269
KHANTAPARA [KHF]1 18:09 18:10 273
NILGIRI ROAD [NGRD]1 18:16 18:17 278
BALASORE [BLS]1 18:28 18:33 288
TIKIRAPAL HALT [TKPL]1 18:38 18:39 293
HALDIPADA [HIP]1 18:46 18:47 300
RUPSA JN [ROP]1 18:55 18:56 306
N MAYURBHANJ RD [NMBR]1 19:03 19:04 312
BASTA [BTS]1 19:09 19:10 316
AMARDA ROAD [ARD]1 19:17 19:18 322
RAJGHAT HALT [RGT]1 19:26 19:27 328
JALESWAR [JER]1 19:34 19:35 336
LAKSHANNATH RD [LXD]1 19:42 19:43 342
ANGUA [AGV]1 19:49 19:50 348
DANTAN [DNT]1 19:56 19:57 352
NIKURSINI [NSI]1 20:09 20:10 361
BELDA [BLDA]1 20:18 20:19 369
KHARAGPUR JN [KGP]1 21:45 22:35 407
JAKPUR [JPR]1 22:44 22:45 414
MADPUR [MPD]1 22:51 22:52 420
SHYAM CHAK [SMCK]1 22:58 22:59 425
BALICHAK [BCK]1 23:05 23:06 431
RADHAMOHANPUR [RDU]1 23:13 23:14 438
HAUR [HAUR]1 23:19 23:20 442
PANSKURA [PKU]1 23:31 23:32 451
BHOGPUR [BOP]1 23:42 23:43 461
MECHEDA [MCA]1 23:49 23:50 466
KOLAGHAT GOODS [KIG]2 Src 00:01 469
DEULTI [DTE]2 00:06 00:07 473
BAGNAN [BZN]2 00:13 00:14 479
KULGACHIA [KGY]2 00:22 00:23 484
BIR SHIBPUR [BSBP]2 00:31 00:32 488
ULUBARIA [ULB]2 00:37 00:38 492
PHULESWAR [FLR]2 00:44 00:45 494
CHENGEL [CGA]2 00:49 00:50 497
BAURIA JN [BVA]2 00:54 00:55 500
NALPUR [NALR]2 01:00 01:01 504
ABADA [ABB]2 01:05 01:06 507
SANKRALL [SEL]2 01:09 01:10 508
ANDUL [ADL]2 01:16 01:17 512
SANTRAGACHI JN [SRC]2 01:40 Dest 517