22866 - PURI-LTT S-F WEEKLY Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 22866 known as PURI-LTT S-F WEEKLY runs from PURI [PURI] to LOKMANYATILAK [LTT] covering 1845 km distance

PURI-LTT S-F WEEKLY [22866] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
PURI-LTT S-F WEEKLYPURILTTSuperfast
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No Yes No No No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
PURI [PURI]1 Src 05:25 0
KHURDA ROAD JN [KUR]1 06:10 06:15 43
BHUBANESWAR [BBS]1 06:40 06:45 62
CUTTACK [CTC]1 07:20 07:25 89
DHENKANAL [DNKL]1 08:40 08:42 143
TALCHER ROAD [TLHD]1 09:21 09:23 191
ANGUL [ANGL]1 10:00 10:02 203
SAMBALPUR [SBP]1 12:30 12:50 359
JHARSUGUDA JN [JSG]1 13:45 14:05 408
RAIGARH [RIG]1 14:53 14:55 481
BILASPUR JN [BSP]1 17:00 17:15 613
RAIPUR JN [R]1 18:50 19:00 724
NAGPUR [NGP]2 00:05 00:20 1024
WARDHA JN [WR]2 01:37 01:40 1103
BHUSAVAL JN [BSL]2 05:45 05:50 1417
MANMAD JN [MMR]2 08:17 08:20 1601
THANE [TNA]2 12:47 12:50 1828
LOKMANYATILAK [LTT]2 13:35 Dest 1845