12994 - PURI GIMB EXP Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 12994 known as PURI GIMB EXP runs from PURI [PURI] to GANDHIDHAM BG [GIMB] covering 2281 km distance

PURI GIMB EXP [12994] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
PURI GIMB EXPPURIGIMBSuperfast
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes No No No No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
PURI [PURI]1 Src 19:45 0
KHURDA ROAD JN [KUR]1 20:35 20:40 43
BHUBANESWAR [BBS]1 21:05 21:10 62
DHENKANAL [DNKL]1 22:25 22:27 123
TALCHER ROAD [TLHD]1 23:01 23:03 171
ANGUL [ANGL]1 23:13 23:15 183
SAMBALPUR [SBP]2 02:00 02:10 339
BARGARH ROAD [BRGA]2 02:55 02:57 382
BALANGIR [BLGR]2 03:55 04:00 457
TITLAGARH [TIG]2 05:00 05:20 521
KANTABANJI [KBJ]2 06:00 06:10 554
KHARIAR ROAD [KRAR]2 07:00 07:02 618
RAIPUR JN [R]2 09:30 09:50 723
DURG [DURG]2 10:40 10:45 760
GONDIA JN [G]2 12:40 12:42 894
NAGPUR [NGP]2 14:35 14:45 1024
BHUSAVAL JN [BSL]2 20:45 20:50 1417
JALGAON JN [JL]2 21:20 21:25 1441
NANDURBAR [NDB]3 00:05 00:10 1591
SURAT [ST]3 03:37 03:42 1752
VADODARA JN [BRC]3 05:30 05:35 1881
ANAND JN [ANND]3 06:08 06:10 1917
AHMEDABAD JN [ADI]3 07:25 07:45 1980
DHRANGDHRA [DHG]3 09:38 09:40 2112
SAMAKHIALI B G [SIOB]3 11:48 11:50 2228
BHACHAU BG [BCOB]3 12:06 12:08 2244
GANDHIDHAM BG [GIMB]3 13:00 Dest 2281