22890 - PURI-DGHA S-F WEEKLY Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 22890 known as PURI-DGHA S-F WEEKLY runs from PURI [PURI] to DIGHA FLAG STN [DGHA] covering 542 km distance

PURI-DGHA S-F WEEKLY [22890] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
PURI-DGHA S-F WEEKLYPURIDGHASuperfast
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No No No No Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
PURI [PURI]1 Src 23:40 0
KHURDA ROAD JN [KUR]2 00:25 00:30 43
BHUBANESWAR [BBS]2 00:55 01:00 62
CUTTACK [CTC]2 01:37 01:42 89
JAJPUR K ROAD [JJKR]2 02:35 02:37 157
BHADRAKH [BHC]2 03:48 03:50 200
BALASORE [BLS]2 04:35 04:37 262
JALESWAR [JER]2 05:08 05:10 309
KHARAGPUR JN [KGP]2 06:10 06:20 380
PANSKURA [PKU]2 07:00 07:02 425
TAMLUK [TMZ]2 07:26 07:28 449
KANTHI P H [KATI]2 08:30 08:32 509
DIGHA FLAG STN [DGHA]2 09:25 Dest 542