14710 - PURI BKN EXPRESS Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 14710 known as PURI BKN EXPRESS runs from PURI [PURI] to BIKANER JN [BKN] covering 2086 km distance

PURI BKN EXPRESS [14710] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
PURI BKN EXPRESSPURIBKNMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No Yes No No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
PURI [PURI]1 Src 06:30 0
KHURDA ROAD JN [KUR]1 07:15 07:20 44
BHUBANESWAR [BBS]1 07:50 07:55 62
DHENKANAL [DNKL]1 09:00 09:02 124
TALCHER ROAD [TLHD]1 09:36 09:38 172
ANGUL [ANGL]1 10:00 10:02 184
BOINDA [BONA]1 10:40 10:42 223
RAIKAKHOL [RAIR]1 11:20 11:22 270
SAMBALPUR [SBP]1 12:30 12:38 341
JHARSUGUDA JN [JSG]1 13:45 13:49 390
RAIGARH [RIG]1 14:53 14:55 461
BILASPUR JN [BSP]1 17:00 17:08 591
ANUPPUR JN [APR]1 19:52 19:57 742
SHAHDOL [SDL]1 20:45 20:47 783
KATNI MURWARA [KMZ]2 00:20 00:27 907
DAMOH [DMO]2 02:28 02:30 1017
SAUGOR [SGO]2 03:35 03:40 1095
MUNGAOLI [MNV]2 05:36 05:38 1191
ASHOK NAGAR [ASKN]2 06:13 06:15 1237
GUNA [GUNA]2 07:25 07:35 1281
BARAN [BAZ]2 09:38 09:40 1399
KOTA JN [KOTA]2 11:00 11:01 1466
SAWAI MADHOPUR [SWM]2 13:00 13:10 1573
BANSTHALI NIWAI [BNLW]2 14:00 14:02 1639
DURGAPURA [DPA]2 14:48 14:51 1697
JAIPUR [JP]2 15:20 15:30 1705
PHULERA JN [FL]2 16:23 16:25 1759
MAKRANA JN [MKN]2 17:11 17:14 1824
DEGANA JN [DNA]2 17:49 17:51 1868
NAGAUR [NGO]2 19:45 19:50 1970
NOKHA [NOK]2 20:38 20:40 2021
BIKANER JN [BKN]2 22:01 Dest 2086