51455 - PUNE SUR PASS Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 51455 known as PUNE SUR PASS runs from PUNE JN [PUNE] to SOLAPUR JN [SUR] covering 262 km distance

PUNE SUR PASS [51455] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
PUNE SUR PASS
PUNESURPASSENGER
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
PUNE JN [PUNE] 1 Src 22:50 0
HADAPSAR [HDP] 1 23:01 23:02 5
MANJARI BUDRUK [MJBK] 1 23:08 23:09 10
LONI [LONI] 1 23:16 23:17 16
URULI [URI] 1 23:29 23:30 28
YEVAT [YT] 1 23:42 23:43 40
KEDGAON [KDG] 1 23:55 23:56 53
KADETHAN [KDTN] 2 00:01 00:02 58
PATAS [PAA] 2 00:09 00:10 63
DAUND JN [DD] 2 00:35 00:40 74
BORIBIAL [BRB] 2 00:54 00:55 85
MALTHAN [MLM] 2 01:05 01:06 94
BHIGWAN [BGVN] 2 01:13 01:15 102
JINTI ROAD [JNTR] 2 01:29 01:30 114
PAREWADI [PRWD] 2 01:40 01:42 124
WASHIMBE [WSB] 2 02:03 02:05 131
POPHLAJ [PPJ] 2 02:13 02:15 141
JEUR [JEUR] 2 02:23 02:25 149
BHALWANI [BLNI] 2 02:43 02:45 157
KEM [KEM] 2 02:58 03:00 165
DHAVALAS [DHS] 2 03:08 03:10 174
KURDUVADI [KWV] 2 04:35 04:40 184
WADSINGE [WDS] 2 05:28 05:30 192
MADHA [MA] 2 05:40 05:42 199
VAKAV [WKA] 2 05:58 06:00 207
ANGAR [AAG] 2 06:09 06:10 213
MALIKPETH [MKPT] 2 06:18 06:20 220
MOHOL [MO] 2 06:58 07:00 229
MUNDHEWADI [MVE] 2 07:08 07:10 237
PAKNI [PK] 2 07:23 07:25 246
BALE [BALE] 2 07:38 07:40 256
SOLAPUR JN [SUR] 2 08:05 Dest 262