PUNE SUR PASS [51449] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

PUNE SUR PASS [51449] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
PUNE SUR PASS51449PUNESURPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
PUNE JN [PUNE] 1 Src 08:15 0
HADAPSAR [HDP] 1 08:26 08:27 5
MANJARI BUDRUK [MJBK] 1 08:34 08:35 10
LONI [LONI] 1 08:42 08:43 16
URULI [URI] 1 08:54 08:55 28
YEVAT [YT] 1 09:08 09:09 40
KHUTBAV [KTT] 1 09:15 09:16 47
KEDGAON [KDG] 1 09:23 09:24 53
KADETHAN [KDTN] 1 09:28 09:29 58
PATAS [PAA] 1 09:36 09:37 63
DAUND JN [DD] 1 09:55 10:00 74
BORIBIAL [BRB] 1 10:14 10:15 85
MALTHAN [MLM] 1 10:24 10:25 94
BHIGWAN [BGVN] 1 10:34 10:35 102
JINTI ROAD [JNTR] 1 10:49 10:50 114
PAREWADI [PRWD] 1 11:04 11:05 124
WASHIMBE [WSB] 1 11:16 11:17 131
POPHLAJ [PPJ] 1 11:27 11:28 141
JEUR [JEUR] 1 11:39 11:40 149
BHALWANI [BLNI] 1 11:50 11:51 157
KEM [KEM] 1 12:02 12:03 165
DHAVALAS [DHS] 1 12:12 12:13 174
KURDUVADI [KWV] 1 12:45 12:50 184
WADSINGE [WDS] 1 13:09 13:10 192
MADHA [MA] 1 13:24 13:25 199
VAKAV [WKA] 1 13:31 13:32 207
ANGAR [AAG] 1 13:39 13:40 213
MALIKPETH [MKPT] 1 13:49 13:50 220
MOHOL [MO] 1 14:04 14:05 229
MUNDHEWADI [MVE] 1 14:19 14:20 237
PAKNI [PK] 1 14:39 14:40 246
BALE [BALE] 1 14:49 14:50 256
SOLAPUR JN [SUR] 1 15:50 Dest 262
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.