1419 - PUNE-SRC-PUNE-AC--SPL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 1419 known as PUNE-SRC-PUNE-AC--SPL runs from PUNE JN [PUNE] to SANTRAGACHI JN [SRC] covering 2065 km distance

PUNE-SRC-PUNE-AC--SPL [1419] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
PUNE-SRC-PUNE-AC--SPL
PUNESRCHoliday Special
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes No Yes No Yes No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
PUNE JN [PUNE] 1 Src 10:30 0
LONAVALA [LNL] 1 11:28 11:30 63
PANVEL [PNVL] 1 13:00 13:05 120
KALYAN JN [KYN] 1 14:00 14:03 153
IGATPURI [IGP] 1 15:27 15:37 236
NASIK ROAD [NK] 1 16:22 16:28 287
BHUSAVAL JN [BSL] 1 19:30 19:40 544
NAGPUR [NGP] 2 01:20 01:30 936
GONDIA JN [G] 2 03:12 03:14 1066
DURG [DURG] 2 04:51 04:53 1200
RAIPUR JN [R] 2 05:25 05:30 1237
BILASPUR JN [BSP] 2 07:20 07:30 1347
JHARSUGUDA JN [JSG] 2 10:20 10:22 1553
ROURKELA [ROU] 2 11:47 11:52 1654
CHAKRADHARPUR [CKP] 2 13:13 13:15 1758
TATANAGAR JN [TATA] 2 14:20 14:25 1821
KHARAGPUR JN [KGP] 2 16:20 16:25 1955
SANTRAGACHI JN [SRC] 2 18:30 Dest 2065