PUNE-SRC AC SF SPL [2821] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

PUNE-SRC AC SF SPL [2821] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
PUNE-SRC AC SF SPL2821PUNESRCSPECIAL
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes No No No No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
PUNE JN [PUNE] 1 Src 10:30 0
PANVEL [PNVL] 1 13:00 13:05 120
KALYAN JN [KYN] 1 14:00 14:02 153
BHUSAVAL JN [BSL] 1 19:30 19:40 544
NAGPUR [NGP] 2 01:20 01:30 936
DURG [DURG] 2 04:51 04:53 1200
RAIPUR JN [R] 2 05:25 05:30 1235
BILASPUR JN [BSP] 2 07:20 07:30 1345
JHARSUGUDA JN [JSG] 2 10:20 10:22 1549
ROURKELA [ROU] 2 11:35 11:50 1650
CHAKRADHARPUR [CKP] 2 13:10 13:15 1754
TATANAGAR JN [TATA] 2 14:15 14:20 1817
KHARAGPUR JN [KGP] 2 16:00 16:05 1952
SANTRAGACHI JN [SRC] 2 18:15 Dest 2062
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.