PUNE-DNR EXPRESS [12149] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

PUNE-DNR EXPRESS [12149] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
PUNE-DNR EXPRESS12149PUNEDNRSuperfast
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
PUNE JN [PUNE] 1 Src 20:55 0
DAUND JN [DD] 1 22:05 22:20 74
AHMADNAGAR [ANG] 1 23:37 23:40 158
BELAPUR [BAP] 2 00:43 00:45 225
KOPARGAON [KPG] 2 01:27 01:30 269
MANMAD JN [MMR] 2 02:30 02:35 311
BHUSAVAL JN [BSL] 2 04:40 04:50 495
BURHANPUR [BAU] 2 05:29 05:31 550
KHANDWA [KNW] 2 07:10 07:15 619
ITARSI JN [ET] 2 09:50 10:00 802
JABALPUR [JBP] 2 13:30 13:40 1047
KATNI [KTE] 2 14:50 14:55 1138
MAIHAR [MYR] 2 15:53 15:55 1201
SATNA [STA] 2 16:30 16:40 1236
ALLAHABAD CHHEOKI [ACOI] 2 20:45 20:55 1412
MUGHAL SARAI JN [MGS] 3 00:30 00:40 1552
BUXAR [BXR] 3 01:46 01:48 1646
ARA [ARA] 3 02:31 02:33 1714
DANAPUR [DNR] 3 03:30 Dest 1754
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.