PUNE-NGP SPL [2123] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

PUNE-NGP SPL [2123] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
PUNE-NGP SPL2123PUNENGPHoliday Special
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No Yes No No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
PUNE JN [PUNE] 1 Src 15:15 0
DAUND JN [DD] 1 16:20 16:35 74
KOPARGAON [KPG] 1 19:33 19:35 269
MANMAD JN [MMR] 1 20:35 20:40 311
BHUSAVAL JN [BSL] 1 22:45 22:50 495
AKOLA JN [AK] 2 00:50 00:55 635
BADNERA JN [BD] 2 02:25 02:30 713
DHAMANGAON [DMN] 2 03:02 03:03 759
WARDHA JN [WR] 2 03:40 03:43 809
NAGPUR [NGP] 2 05:15 Dest 888
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  • Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  • Click Get Time Table.
Train Time Table of the with all the following details :
  • Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  • Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  • Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.