1217 Train Time Table, PUNE-NGP-SF-SPL Train Schedule

Enter train number or name...
PUNE-NGP-SF-SPL [1217] Train Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
PUNE-NGP-SF-SPLPUNENGPHoliday Special
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No No No No Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
PUNE JN [PUNE] 1 Src 10:30 0
LONAVALA [LNL] 1 11:28 11:30 63
PANVEL [PNVL] 1 13:00 13:05 120
KALYAN JN [KYN] 1 14:00 14:03 153
IGATPURI [IGP] 1 15:40 15:45 236
NASIK ROAD [NK] 1 16:22 16:25 287
JALGAON JN [JL] 1 19:00 19:02 519
BHUSAVAL JN [BSL] 1 19:30 19:40 544
AKOLA JN [AK] 1 21:30 21:32 683
BADNERA JN [BD] 1 22:40 22:45 762
DHAMANGAON [DMN] 1 23:18 23:19 808
WARDHA JN [WR] 1 23:56 23:58 857
NAGPUR [NGP] 2 01:30 Dest 936