PNVL-NED EXP [17613] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

PNVL-NED EXP [17613] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
PNVL-NED EXP17613PNVLNEDMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
PANVEL [PNVL] 1 Src 16:00 0
LONAVALA [LNL] 1 17:52 17:55 56
TALEGAON [TGN] 1 18:19 18:20 85
CHINCHVAD [CCH] 1 18:39 18:40 103
PUNE JN [PUNE] 1 19:45 19:50 120
DAUND JN [DD] 1 21:05 21:10 195
KURDUVADI [KWV] 1 22:55 23:00 304
USMANABAD [UMD] 2 00:42 00:45 378
LATUR [LUR] 2 02:30 02:35 457
LATUR ROAD [LTRR] 2 03:20 03:40 490
PARLI VAIJNATH [PRLI] 2 05:40 06:05 553
PARBHANI JN [PBN] 2 07:28 07:30 616
PURNA JN [PAU] 2 08:05 08:10 645
H SAHIB NANDED [NED] 2 09:25 Dest 675
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.