12729 - PUNE-NED EXP Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 12729 known as PUNE-NED EXP runs from PUNE JN [PUNE] to NANDED [NED] covering 659 km distance

PUNE-NED EXP [12729] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
PUNE-NED EXPPUNENEDSuperfast
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes No Yes No No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
PUNE JN [PUNE]1 Src 22:00 0
DAUND JN [DD]1 23:10 23:25 75
AHMADNAGAR [ANG]2 00:40 00:43 159
BELAPUR [BAP]2 01:38 01:40 226
KOPARGAON [KPG]2 02:28 02:30 270
MANMAD JN [MMR]2 03:25 03:30 312
AURANGABAD [AWB]2 05:00 05:05 423
JALNA [J]2 06:13 06:15 486
PARTUR [PTU]2 06:53 06:55 531
SELU [SELU]2 07:14 07:15 558
PARBHANI JN [PBN]2 08:13 08:15 600
PURNA JN [PAU]2 08:53 08:55 629
NANDED [NED]2 10:00 Dest 659