17013 - PUNE-HYB EXP Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 17013 known as PUNE-HYB EXP runs from PUNE JN [PUNE] to HYDERABAD DECAN [HYB] covering 648 km distance

PUNE-HYB EXP [17013] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
PUNE-HYB EXPPUNEHYBMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes No Yes No No Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
PUNE JN [PUNE]1 Src 14:15 0
DAUND JN [DD]1 15:25 15:30 75
KURDUVADI [KWV]1 17:30 17:35 184
BARSI TOWN [BTW]1 18:10 18:12 221
USMANABAD [UMD]1 19:00 19:05 258
LATUR [LUR]1 20:40 20:45 337
LATUR ROAD [LTRR]1 21:30 21:32 370
UDGIR [UDGR]1 22:23 22:25 403
BHALKI [BHLK]1 23:09 23:10 446
BIDAR [BIDR]2 00:01 00:06 484
ZAHIRABAD [ZB]2 00:49 00:50 515
VIKARABAD JN [VKB]2 02:40 02:45 575
LINGAMPALLI [LPI]2 03:19 03:20 624
BEGAMPET [BMT]2 03:48 03:50 642
HYDERABAD DECAN [HYB]2 04:30 Dest 648