PUNE HTE SPL - 08617 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
PUNE JN (PUNE)HATIA (HTE)
Fri 1769 Km

Train number 08617 is named as PUNE HTE SPL and travels 1769km distance

Train departs from station PUNE JN at 17:40 and reaches station HATIA at 00:20 [day 3]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
PUNE JN - PUNE Src 17:40 0 1
DAUND CHORD LIN - DDCC 18:43 18:45 73 1
AHMADNAGAR - ANG 20:27 20:30 155 1
MANMAD JN - MMR 23:45 23:50 308 1
BHUSAVAL JN - BSL 02:25 02:30 492 2
AKOLA JN - AK 04:35 04:40 631 2
BADNERA JN - BD 06:17 06:20 710 2
Advertisement
WARDHA JN - WR 07:34 07:37 805 2
NAGPUR - NGP 09:15 09:20 884 2
GONDIA JN - G 11:30 11:35 1014 2
DURG - DURG 13:40 13:45 1149 2
RAIPUR JN - R 14:15 14:20 1186 2
BILASPUR JN - BSP 16:00 16:15 1297 2
JHARSUGUDA JN - JSG 19:35 19:40 1501 2
ROURKELA - ROU 21:50 21:55 1602 2
HATIA - HTE 00:20 Dstn 1769 3

FAQS

PUNE HTE SPL - 08617 covers 1769 kilometer to reach destination.
PUNE HTE SPL - 08617 passes through 16 stations with scheduled stoppage.
PUNE HTE SPL - 08617 arrives at destination at 00:20.
PUNE HTE SPL - 08617 departs from source at 17:40.
Advertisement