11101 - PUNE GWALIOR EXP Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 11101 known as PUNE GWALIOR EXP runs from PUNE JN [PUNE] to GWALIOR JN [GWL] covering 1372 km distance

PUNE GWALIOR EXP [11101] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
PUNE GWALIOR EXPPUNEGWLMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes No No No No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
PUNE JN [PUNE]1 Src 00:25 0
CHINCHVAD [CCH]1 00:44 00:45 16
LONAVALA [LNL]1 01:28 01:30 64
PANVEL [PNVL]1 02:50 02:55 120
VASAI ROAD [BSR]1 04:30 04:40 184
BOISAR [BOR]1 05:28 05:30 235
VAPI [VAPI]1 06:18 06:20 306
VALSAD [BL]1 06:50 06:52 330
SURAT [ST]1 08:10 08:15 399
BHARUCH JN [BH]1 08:59 09:01 458
VADODARA JN [BRC]1 10:06 10:16 528
GODHRA JN [GDA]1 11:28 11:30 601
DAHOD [DHD]1 12:24 12:26 675
RATLAM JN [RTM]1 14:10 14:20 790
NAGDA JN [NAD]1 14:58 15:00 835
UJJAIN JN [UJN]1 16:10 16:30 890
MAKSI [MKC]1 17:40 17:42 931
SHAJAPUR [SFY]1 18:06 18:08 959
BIYAVRA RAJGARH [BRRG]1 19:28 19:30 1047
RUTHIYAI [RTA]1 20:45 20:47 1124
GUNA [GUNA]1 21:20 21:30 1145
SHIVPURI [SVPI]1 23:25 23:30 1247
GWALIOR JN [GWL]2 03:10 Dest 1372