11037 - PUNE-GKP EXPRESS Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 11037 known as PUNE-GKP EXPRESS runs from PUNE JN [PUNE] to GORAKHPUR JN [GKP] covering 1768 km distance

PUNE-GKP EXPRESS [11037] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
PUNE-GKP EXPRESS
PUNEGKPMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No No Yes No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
PUNE JN [PUNE]1 Src 16:15 0
DAUND JN [DD]1 17:30 17:45 74
KOPARGAON [KPG]1 20:44 20:45 269
MANMAD JN [MMR]1 21:50 21:55 311
JALGAON JN [JL]1 23:43 23:45 471
BHUSAVAL JN [BSL]2 00:15 00:25 495
KHANDWA [KNW]2 02:30 02:35 619
ITARSI JN [ET]2 05:10 05:20 802
JABALPUR [JBP]2 08:40 08:50 1047
KATNI [KTE]2 10:25 10:30 1138
SATNA [STA]2 11:50 12:00 1236
MANIKPUR JN [MKP]2 13:55 14:00 1313
ALLAHABAD JN [ALD]2 15:58 16:20 1413
VARANASI JN [BSB]2 19:45 20:00 1537
MAU JN [MAU]2 21:55 22:00 1630
DEORIA SADAR [DEOS]2 23:38 23:40 1718
GORAKHPUR JN [GKP]3 01:05 Dest 1768