51353 - PUNE-DD PASSENGER Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 51353 known as PUNE-DD PASSENGER runs from PUNE JN [PUNE] to DAUND JN [DD] covering 74 km distance

PUNE-DD PASSENGER [51353] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
PUNE-DD PASSENGERPUNEDDPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
PUNE JN [PUNE]1 Src 20:05 0
HADAPSAR [HDP]1 20:16 20:17 5
MANJARI BUDRUK [MJBK]1 20:23 20:24 10
LONI [LONI]1 20:31 20:32 16
URULI [URI]1 20:43 20:44 28
YEVAT [YT]1 20:55 20:56 40
KHUTBAV [KTT]1 21:02 21:03 47
KEDGAON [KDG]1 21:11 21:12 53
KADETHAN [KDTN]1 21:16 21:17 58
PATAS [PAA]1 21:24 21:25 63
DAUND JN [DD]1 21:53 Dest 74