51325 - PUNE-DD PASSENGER Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 51325 known as PUNE-DD PASSENGER runs from PUNE JN [PUNE] to DAUND JN [DD] covering 74 km distance

PUNE-DD PASSENGER [51325] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
PUNE-DD PASSENGERPUNEDDPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
PUNE JN [PUNE]1 Src 09:40 0
HADAPSAR [HDP]1 09:51 09:52 5
MANJARI BUDRUK [MJBK]1 09:58 09:59 10
LONI [LONI]1 10:07 10:08 16
URULI [URI]1 10:20 10:21 28
YEVAT [YT]1 10:33 10:34 40
KHUTBAV [KTT]1 10:40 10:41 47
KEDGAON [KDG]1 10:47 10:48 53
KADETHAN [KDTN]1 10:53 10:54 58
PATAS [PAA]1 11:04 11:05 63
DAUND JN [DD]1 11:30 Dest 74