11026 - PUNE-BSL EXPRESS Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 11026 known as PUNE-BSL EXPRESS runs from PUNE JN [PUNE] to BHUSAVAL JN [BSL] covering 544 km distance

PUNE-BSL EXPRESS [11026] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
PUNE-BSL EXPRESS
PUNEBSLMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
PUNE JN [PUNE] 1 Src 11:45 0
CHINCHVAD [CCH] 1 12:03 12:05 16
LONAVALA [LNL] 1 12:44 12:45 63
KARJAT [KJT] 1 13:33 13:35 91
CHAUK [CHOK] 1 13:50 13:52 102
MOHOPE [MHPE] 1 14:01 14:02 110
CHIKHLI [CKHS] 1 14:09 14:10 116
PANVEL [PNVL] 1 14:15 14:20 120
KALYAN JN [KYN] 1 15:17 15:20 153
IGATPURI [IGP] 1 17:15 17:20 236
DEVLALI [DVL] 1 17:53 17:55 281
NASIK ROAD [NK] 1 18:05 18:10 287
LASALGAON [LS] 1 18:44 18:45 335
MANMAD JN [MMR] 1 19:05 19:10 360
CHALISGAON JN [CSN] 1 19:53 19:55 427
KAJGAON [KJ] 1 20:03 20:05 446
PACHORA JN [PC] 1 20:28 20:30 472
JALGAON JN [JL] 1 21:03 21:05 519
BHUSAVAL JN [BSL] 1 21:50 Dest 544