PUNE-BSL EXPRESS - 11026 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
PUNE JN (PUNE)BHUSAVAL JN (BSL)
Daily 548 Km

Train number 11026 is named as PUNE-BSL EXPRESS and travels 548km distance

Train departs from station PUNE JN at 11:40 and reaches station BHUSAVAL JN at 22:00 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
PUNE JN - PUNE Src 11:40 0 1
CHINCHVAD - CCH 11:59 12:00 17 1
LONAVALA - LNL 12:38 12:40 64 1
KARJAT - KJT 13:23 13:25 92 1
CHAUK - CHOK 13:51 13:52 103 1
MOHOPE - MHPE 14:01 14:02 111 1
CHIKHLI - CKHS 14:09 14:10 117 1
PANVEL - PNVL 14:19 14:20 121 1
KALYAN JN - KYN 15:12 15:15 157 1
Advertisement
IGATPURI - IGP 16:55 17:00 240 1
DEVLALI - DVL 17:38 17:40 285 1
NASHIK ROAD - NK 17:52 17:55 291 1
NIPHAD - NR 18:14 18:15 322 1
LASALGAON - LS 18:29 18:30 339 1
MANMAD JN - MMR 18:53 18:56 364 1
CHALISGAON JN - CSN 19:40 19:42 431 1
KAJGAON - KJ 19:54 19:55 450 1
PACHORA JN - PC 20:20 20:22 476 1
JALGAON JN - JL 21:00 21:02 524 1
BHUSAVAL JN - BSL 22:00 Dstn 548 1

FAQS

PUNE-BSL EXPRESS - 11026 covers 548 kilometer to reach destination.
PUNE-BSL EXPRESS - 11026 passes through 20 stations with scheduled stoppage.
PUNE-BSL EXPRESS - 11026 arrives at destination at 22:00.
PUNE-BSL EXPRESS - 11026 departs from source at 11:40.
Advertisement