11026 - PUNE-BSL EXPRESS Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 11026 known as PUNE-BSL EXPRESS runs from PUNE JN [PUNE] to BHUSAVAL JN [BSL] covering 544 km distance

PUNE-BSL EXPRESS [11026] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
PUNE-BSL EXPRESSPUNEBSLMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
PUNE JN [PUNE]1 Src 11:45 0
CHINCHVAD [CCH]1 12:03 12:05 16
LONAVALA [LNL]1 12:44 12:45 64
KARJAT [KJT]1 13:33 13:35 92
CHAUK [CHOK]1 13:50 13:52 103
MOHOPE [MHPE]1 14:01 14:02 111
CHIKHLI [CKHS]1 14:09 14:10 116
PANVEL [PNVL]1 14:15 14:20 120
KALYAN JN [KYN]1 15:17 15:20 153
IGATPURI [IGP]1 17:15 17:20 236
DEVLALI [DVL]1 17:53 17:55 281
NASIK ROAD [NK]1 18:05 18:10 287
LASALGAON [LS]1 18:44 18:45 335
MANMAD JN [MMR]1 19:05 19:10 360
CHALISGAON JN [CSN]1 19:53 19:55 427
KAJGAON [KJ]1 20:03 20:05 447
PACHORA JN [PC]1 20:28 20:30 472
JALGAON JN [JL]1 21:03 21:05 520
BHUSAVAL JN [BSL]1 21:50 Dest 544