PUNE-BSB-WEEKLY- SPECIAL [1453] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

PUNE-BSB-WEEKLY- SPECIAL [1453] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
PUNE-BSB-WEEKLY- SPECIAL1453PUNEBSBHoliday Special
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No No Yes No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
PUNE JN [PUNE] 1 Src 10:45 0
DAUND JN [DD] 1 12:05 12:15 74
MANMAD JN [MMR] 1 17:20 17:25 311
BHUSAVAL JN [BSL] 1 20:10 20:20 495
KHANDWA [KNW] 1 23:00 23:05 619
ITARSI JN [ET] 2 01:35 01:45 802
PIPARIYA [PPI] 2 02:30 03:32 869
NARSINGHPUR [NU] 2 03:33 03:35 963
JABALPUR [JBP] 2 04:40 04:50 1047
KATNI [KTE] 2 06:00 06:05 1138
SATNA [STA] 2 07:35 07:45 1236
MANIKPUR JN [MKP] 2 10:30 10:35 1313
CHEOKI [COI] 2 11:57 12:00 1404
MIRZAPUR [MZP] 2 13:43 13:45 1485
VARANASI JN [BSB] 2 17:00 Dest 1559
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  • Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  • Click Get Time Table.
Train Time Table of the with all the following details :
  • Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  • Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  • Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.