51347 - PUNE-BRMT PASSENGER Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 51347 known as PUNE-BRMT PASSENGER runs from PUNE JN [PUNE] to BARAMATI [BRMT] covering 119 km distance

PUNE-BRMT PASSENGER [51347] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
PUNE-BRMT PASSENGERPUNEBRMTPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
PUNE JN [PUNE]1 Src 18:45 0
HADAPSAR [HDP]1 18:56 18:57 6
MANJARI BUDRUK [MJBK]1 19:03 19:04 10
LONI [LONI]1 19:12 19:13 16
URULI [URI]1 19:25 19:26 28
YEVAT [YT]1 19:39 19:40 41
KHUTBAV [KTT]1 19:46 19:47 47
KEDGAON [KDG]1 19:54 19:55 54
KADETHAN [KDTN]1 19:59 20:00 59
PATAS [PAA]1 20:07 20:08 63
DAUND JN [DD]1 20:25 20:30 75
MALAD GAON [MDDG]1 20:52 20:53 88
SHIRSAI [SSI]1 21:02 21:03 96
KATPHAL [KFH]1 21:19 21:20 109
BARAMATI [BRMT]1 21:55 Dest 119