PUNE-BBS S/F WEEKLY - 22881 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
PUNE JN (PUNE)BHUBANESWAR (BBS)
Thu 1702 Km

Train number 22881 is named as PUNE-BBS S/F WEEKLY and travels 1702km distance

Train departs from station PUNE JN at 11:15 and reaches station BHUBANESWAR at 17:25 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
PUNE JN - PUNE Src 11:15 0 1
SOLAPUR JN - SUR 15:05 15:10 264 1
KALABURAGI - KLBG 16:52 16:55 377 1
WADI - WADI 17:55 18:00 414 1
SECUNDERABAD JN - SC 21:25 21:35 597 1
NALGONDA - NLDA 23:18 23:19 707 1
Advertisement
GUNTUR JN - GNT 02:55 03:00 878 2
VIJAYAWADA JN - BZA 03:55 04:05 910 2
DUVVADA - DVD 09:43 09:45 1242 2
VISAKHAPATNAM - VSKP 10:20 10:40 1260 2
VIZIANAGRAM JN - VZM 11:40 11:42 1320 2
BRAHMAPUR - BAM 14:43 14:45 1537 2
KHURDA ROAD JN - KUR 16:50 16:55 1683 2
BHUBANESWAR - BBS 17:25 Dstn 1702 2

FAQS

PUNE-BBS S/F WEEKLY - 22881 covers 1702 kilometer to reach destination.
PUNE-BBS S/F WEEKLY - 22881 passes through 14 stations with scheduled stoppage.
PUNE-BBS S/F WEEKLY - 22881 arrives at destination at 17:25.
PUNE-BBS S/F WEEKLY - 22881 departs from source at 11:15.
Advertisement