22881 - PUNE-BBS S-F WEEKLY Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 22881 known as PUNE-BBS S-F WEEKLY runs from PUNE JN [PUNE] to BHUBANESWAR [BBS] covering 1704 km distance

PUNE-BBS S-F WEEKLY [22881] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
PUNE-BBS S-F WEEKLYPUNEBBSSuperfast
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No No Yes No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
PUNE JN [PUNE]1 Src 11:15 0
SOLAPUR JN [SUR]1 15:00 15:10 263
GULBARGA [GR]1 16:52 16:55 376
WADI [WADI]1 17:55 18:00 412
SECUNDERABAD JN [SC]1 21:30 21:40 596
NALGONDA [NLDA]1 23:18 23:19 706
GUNTUR JN [GNT]2 02:55 03:00 878
VIJAYAWADA JN [BZA]2 04:00 04:15 911
DUVVADA [DVD]2 09:53 09:55 1244
VISAKHAPATNAM [VSKP]2 10:25 10:45 1261
VIZIANAGRAM JN [VZM]2 11:40 11:42 1322
BRAHMAPUR [BAM]2 14:34 14:36 1538
KHURDA ROAD JN [KUR]2 16:45 16:50 1685
BHUBANESWAR [BBS]2 17:20 Dest 1704