22123 - PUNE-AJNI AC EXP Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 22123 known as PUNE-AJNI AC EXP runs from PUNE JN [PUNE] to AJNI [AJNI] covering 885 km distance

PUNE-AJNI AC EXP [22123] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
PUNE-AJNI AC EXPPUNEAJNISuperfast
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No No No Yes No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
PUNE JN [PUNE]1 Src 15:15 0
DAUND JN [DD]1 16:20 16:35 75
KOPARGAON [KPG]1 19:33 19:35 270
MANMAD JN [MMR]1 20:30 20:35 312
BHUSAVAL JN [BSL]1 22:40 22:45 496
AKOLA JN [AK]2 00:50 00:55 635
BADNERA JN [BD]2 02:25 02:30 714
DHAMANGAON [DMN]2 03:02 03:03 760
WARDHA JN [WR]2 03:40 03:43 809
AJNI [AJNI]2 05:15 Dest 885