82505 Train Time Table, PUNE - KYQ SUVIDHA SPL Train Schedule

Enter train number or name...
PUNE - KYQ SUVIDHA SPL [82505] Train Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
PUNE - KYQ SUVIDHA SPLPUNEKYQMAIL_EXP
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No No Yes No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
PUNE JN [PUNE] 1 Src 10:30 0
PANVEL [PNVL] 1 13:00 13:05 120
NASIK ROAD [NK] 1 16:22 16:28 287
BHUSAVAL JN [BSL] 1 19:30 19:40 544
NAGPUR [NGP] 2 01:20 01:30 936
GONDIA JN [G] 2 03:51 03:53 1066
DURG [DURG] 2 06:35 06:40 1200
RAIPUR JN [R] 2 07:35 07:45 1235
BILASPUR JN [BSP] 2 09:45 09:55 1345
JHARSUGUDA JN [JSG] 2 13:30 13:35 1549
ROURKELA [ROU] 2 14:50 15:05 1650
CHAKRADHARPUR [CKP] 2 16:30 16:35 1749
PURULIA JN [PRR] 2 18:20 18:22 1868
ASANSOL JN [ASN] 2 20:10 20:20 1944
DURGAPUR [DGR] 2 20:55 21:20 1987
MALDA TOWN [MLDT] 3 04:00 04:10 2226
KISHANGANJ [KNE] 3 06:00 06:02 2372
NEW JALPAIGURI [NJP] 3 07:45 08:05 2459
NEW COOCH BEHAR [NCB] 3 09:55 09:57 2585
NEW BONGAIGAON [NBQ] 3 12:32 12:37 2711
KAMAKHYA [KYQ] 3 15:25 Dest 2912