51401 - PUNE MMR PASS Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 51401 known as PUNE MMR PASS runs from PUNE JN [PUNE] to MANMAD JN [MMR] covering 312 km distance

PUNE MMR PASS [51401] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
PUNE MMR PASSPUNEMMRPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
PUNE JN [PUNE]1 Src 00:30 0
HADAPSAR [HDP]1 00:41 00:42 6
MANJARI BUDRUK [MJBK]1 00:48 00:49 10
LONI [LONI]1 00:56 00:57 16
URULI [URI]1 01:09 01:10 28
YEVAT [YT]1 01:22 01:23 41
KHUTBAV [KTT]1 01:29 01:30 47
KEDGAON [KDG]1 01:44 01:45 54
KADETHAN [KDTN]1 01:50 01:51 59
PATAS [PAA]1 01:59 02:00 63
DAUND JN [DD]1 02:35 02:50 75
KASHTI [KSTH]1 03:03 03:05 85
SHRIGONDA ROAD [SGND]1 03:18 03:20 96
BELVANDI [BWD]1 03:43 03:45 110
VISAPUR [VPR]1 03:58 04:00 124
RANJANGAON RD [RNJD]1 04:08 04:10 130
SAROLA [SRL]1 04:23 04:25 140
AKOLNER [AKR]1 04:38 04:40 146
AHMADNAGAR [ANG]1 05:05 05:10 159
VILAD [VL]1 05:28 05:30 175
VAMBORI [VBR]1 05:43 05:45 186
RAHURI [RRI]1 05:58 06:00 199
TAKLIMIYA HALT [TKMY]1 06:05 06:06 204
PADHEGAON [PDGN]1 06:13 06:15 213
NIPANI VADGAON [NPW]1 06:21 06:22 219
BELAPUR [BAP]1 07:08 07:10 226
CHITALI [CIT]1 07:23 07:25 238
PUNTAMBA [PB]1 07:33 07:35 246
KANHEGAON [KNGN]1 07:43 07:45 254
SANVATSAR [SNVR]1 07:53 07:54 263
KOPARGAON [KPG]1 08:22 08:25 270
YEOLA [YL]1 08:38 08:40 283
ANKAI [ANK]1 08:58 09:00 298
MANMAD JN [MMR]1 09:50 Dest 312