11090 - PUNE BGKT EXP Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 11090 known as PUNE BGKT EXP runs from PUNE JN [PUNE] to BHAGAT KI KOTHI [BGKT] covering 1079 km distance

PUNE BGKT EXP [11090] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
PUNE BGKT EXPPUNEBGKTMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes No No No No No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
PUNE JN [PUNE]1 Src 19:50 0
LONAVALA [LNL]1 20:44 20:45 64
KARJAT [KJT]1 21:28 21:30 92
KALYAN JN [KYN]1 22:17 22:20 138
BHIWANDI ROAD [BIRD]1 22:48 22:50 156
VASAI ROAD [BSR]1 23:45 23:50 184
DAHANU ROAD [DRD]2 01:08 01:10 256
VAPI [VAPI]2 01:43 01:45 306
VALSAD [BL]2 02:11 02:13 330
NAVSARI [NVS]2 03:01 03:03 369
SURAT [ST]2 03:50 03:55 399
BHARUCH JN [BH]2 04:41 04:43 458
VADODARA JN [BRC]2 05:43 05:48 528
ANAND JN [ANND]2 06:20 06:22 564
NADIAD JN [ND]2 06:37 06:39 582
MANINAGAR [MAN]2 07:25 07:27 624
AHMEDABAD JN [ADI]2 07:45 08:05 628
SABARMATI BG [SBIB]2 08:20 08:22 634
MAHESANA JN [MSH]2 09:34 09:36 696
PALANPUR JN [PNU]2 11:20 11:22 761
ABU ROAD [ABR]2 12:25 12:35 814
FALNA [FA]2 13:48 13:50 913
MARWAR JN [MJ]2 15:13 15:15 979
PALI MARWAR [PMY]2 15:43 15:48 1010
LUNI JN [LUNI]2 16:18 16:21 1051
BHAGAT KI KOTHI [BGKT]2 17:10 Dest 1079