43116 - PTMS-MMC EMU LOCAL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 43116 known as PTMS-MMC EMU LOCAL runs from PATTAPIRAM MILITARY [PTMS] to MOORE MARKET [MMCC] covering 30 km distance

PTMS-MMC EMU LOCAL [43116] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
PTMS-MMC EMU LOCALPTMSMMCCSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
PATTAPIRAM MILITARY [PTMS]1 Src 13:40 0
PATTABIRAM EAST CABI [PRES]1 13:48 13:49 2
HINDU COLLEGE [HC]1 13:52 13:53 7
AVADI [AVD]1 13:56 13:57 10
ANNANUR [ANNR]1 13:58 13:59 13
TIRUMULLAIVAYIL [TMVL]1 14:01 14:02 14
AMBATTUR [ABU]1 14:06 14:07 16
PATTARAVAKKAM [PVM]1 14:08 14:09 17
KORATTUR [KOTR]1 14:10 14:11 19
VILLIVAKKAM [VLK]1 14:16 14:17 22
PERAMBUR [PER]1 14:23 14:24 25
VYASARPADI [VPY]1 14:25 14:26 27
BASIN BRIDGE JN [BBQ]1 14:28 14:29 29
MOORE MARKET [MMCC]1 14:50 Dest 30