43114 - PTMS-MMC EMU LOCAL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 43114 known as PTMS-MMC EMU LOCAL runs from PATTAPIRAM MILITARY [PTMS] to MOORE MARKET [MMCC] covering 30 km distance

PTMS-MMC EMU LOCAL [43114] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
PTMS-MMC EMU LOCALPTMSMMCCSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
PATTAPIRAM MILITARY [PTMS]1 Src 12:50 0
PATTABIRAM EAST CABI [PRES]1 12:55 12:56 2
HINDU COLLEGE [HC]1 13:01 13:02 7
AVADI [AVD]1 13:05 13:06 10
ANNANUR [ANNR]1 13:09 13:10 13
TIRUMULLAIVAYIL [TMVL]1 13:12 13:13 14
AMBATTUR [ABU]1 13:15 13:16 16
PATTARAVAKKAM [PVM]1 13:18 13:19 17
KORATTUR [KOTR]1 13:21 13:22 19
VILLIVAKKAM [VLK]1 13:25 13:26 22
PERAMBUR [PER]1 13:32 13:33 25
VYASARPADI [VPY]1 13:34 13:35 27
BASIN BRIDGE JN [BBQ]1 13:37 13:38 29
MOORE MARKET [MMCC]1 14:05 Dest 30