43106 - PTMS-MMC EMU LOCAL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 43106 known as PTMS-MMC EMU LOCAL runs from PATTAPIRAM MILITARY [PTMS] to MOORE MARKET [MMCC] covering 30 km distance

PTMS-MMC EMU LOCAL [43106] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
PTMS-MMC EMU LOCALPTMSMMCCSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
PATTAPIRAM MILITARY [PTMS]1 Src 06:35 0
PATTABIRAM EAST CABI [PRES]1 06:43 06:44 2
HINDU COLLEGE [HC]1 06:47 06:48 7
AVADI [AVD]1 06:51 06:52 10
ANNANUR [ANNR]1 06:55 06:56 13
TIRUMULLAIVAYIL [TMVL]1 06:58 06:59 14
AMBATTUR [ABU]1 07:01 07:02 16
PATTARAVAKKAM [PVM]1 07:04 07:05 17
KORATTUR [KOTR]1 07:07 07:08 19
VILLIVAKKAM [VLK]1 07:11 07:12 22
PERAMBUR [PER]1 07:18 07:19 25
VYASARPADI [VPY]1 07:20 07:21 27
BASIN BRIDGE JN [BBQ]1 07:23 07:24 29
MOORE MARKET [MMCC]1 07:45 Dest 30