14038 - PTK-DLI EXP. Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 14038 known as PTK-DLI EXP. runs from PATHANKOT [PTK] to DELHI [DLI] covering 553 km distance

PTK-DLI EXP. [14038] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
PTK-DLI EXP.
PTKDLIMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes No Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
PATHANKOT [PTK] 1 Src 07:00 0
GURDASPUR [GSP] 1 07:35 07:37 35
DHARIWAL [DHW] 1 07:49 07:51 49
BATALA JN [BAT] 1 08:12 08:14 68
AMRITSAR JN [ASR] 1 09:05 09:30 106
BEAS [BEAS] 1 09:58 10:00 149
JALANDHAR CITY [JUC] 1 10:40 10:45 185
LUDHIANA JN [LDH] 1 11:45 11:55 242
SIRHIND JN [SIR] 1 12:45 12:47 302
AMBALA CANT JN [UMB] 1 13:45 13:55 356
KURUKSHETRA JN [KKDE] 1 14:29 14:31 397
KARNAL [KUN] 1 14:56 14:58 430
PANIPAT JN [PNP] 1 15:39 15:41 464
SONIPAT [SNP] 1 16:13 16:15 510
SUBZI MANDI [SZM] 1 16:59 17:01 550
DELHI [DLI] 1 17:25 Dest 553