52463 - PTK-BJPL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 52463 known as PTK-BJPL runs from PATHANKOT [PTK] to BAIJNATHPAPROLA [BJPL] covering 213 km distance

PTK-BJPL [52463] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
PTK-BJPLPTKBJPLPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
PATHANKOT [PTK]1 Src 04:00 0
DALHOGI ROAD [DLSR]1 04:17 04:19 15
NURPUR ROAD [NUPR]1 04:37 04:39 30
TALARA [TLRA]1 04:58 05:00 44
BALLE DA PIR LARATH [BLDL]1 05:11 05:12 50
BHARMAR [BRMR]1 05:24 05:25 59
JAWANWALA SHAHR [JWLS]1 05:39 05:41 68
HARSAR DEHRI [HRDR]1 06:06 06:08 80
MEGH RAJ PURA [MGRP]1 06:30 06:31 88
NAGROTA SURIYAM [NGRS]1 06:39 06:41 93
BARYAL HIMACHAL [BRHL]1 06:50 06:51 99
NANDPR BHATAULI [NDBT]1 06:57 06:58 102
GULER [GULR]1 07:11 07:13 109
LUNSU HALT [LNS]1 07:39 07:40 115
TRIPAL HALT [TRPL]1 07:49 07:50 120
JAWLMUKHI ROAD [JMKR]1 08:01 08:03 124
KOPARLAHAR [KPLR]1 08:18 08:20 135
KANGRA [KGRA]1 08:31 08:33 142
KANGRA MANDIR [KGMR]1 08:42 08:43 147
SAMLOTI [SMLT]1 08:55 08:56 155
NAGROTA [NGRT]1 09:10 09:12 163
CHAMUNDA MARG [CMMG]1 09:22 09:23 169
PAROR [PRAR]1 09:36 09:37 179
SULAH HMCHL PDH [SLHP]1 09:45 09:46 183
PALAMPUR HMCHL [PLMX]1 09:59 10:01 191
PANCH RUKHI [PHRH]1 10:16 10:17 201
MAJHAIRAN HMCHL [MNHL]1 10:28 10:29 207
BAIJNATHPAPROLA [BJPL]1 10:45 Dest 213