52465 - PTK-BJPL PASSANGER Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 52465 known as PTK-BJPL PASSANGER runs from PATHANKOT [PTK] to BAIJNATHPAPROLA [BJPL] covering 212 km distance

PTK-BJPL PASSANGER [52465] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
PTK-BJPL PASSANGERPTKBJPLPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
PATHANKOT [PTK]1 Src 06:45 0
DLSR1 07:02 07:04 15
KAWL1 07:11 07:12 19
NUPR1 07:24 07:26 29
TLRA1 07:58 08:00 44
BLDL1 08:10 08:11 50
BRMR1 08:23 08:24 58
JWLS1 08:36 08:38 68
HRDR1 08:54 08:56 79
MGRP1 09:09 09:10 88
NGRS1 09:24 09:26 93
BRHL1 09:34 09:35 98
NDBT1 09:41 09:42 101
GULER [GULR]1 09:51 09:53 108
LNS1 10:04 10:05 114
TRPL1 10:14 10:15 120
JAWLMUKHI ROAD [JMKR]1 10:28 10:30 124
KPLR1 10:44 10:46 135
KANGRA [KGRA]1 10:58 11:00 141
KANGRA MANDIR [KGMR]1 11:09 11:10 146
SMLT1 11:23 11:24 155
NAGROTA [NGRT]1 12:06 12:08 163
CMMG1 12:30 12:31 168
PRAR1 12:46 12:47 179
SULAH HMCHL PDH [SLHP]1 12:53 12:54 182
PALAMPUR HMCHL [PLMX]1 13:08 13:10 191
PTRJ1 13:20 13:21 196
PANCH RUKHI [PHRH]1 13:26 13:27 200
MNHL1 13:38 13:39 207
BAIJNATHPAPROLA [BJPL]1 14:00 Dest 212