52465 - PTK-BJPL PASSANGER Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 52465 known as PTK-BJPL PASSANGER runs from PATHANKOT [PTK] to BAIJNATHPAPROLA [BJPL] covering 213 km distance

PTK-BJPL PASSANGER [52465] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
PTK-BJPL PASSANGERPTKBJPLPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
PATHANKOT [PTK]1 Src 06:45 0
DALHOGI ROAD [DLSR]1 07:02 07:04 15
KANDWAL HALT [KAWL]1 07:11 07:12 20
NURPUR ROAD [NUPR]1 07:24 07:26 30
TALARA [TLRA]1 07:58 08:00 44
BALLE DA PIR LARATH [BLDL]1 08:10 08:11 50
BHARMAR [BRMR]1 08:23 08:24 59
JAWANWALA SHAHR [JWLS]1 08:36 08:38 68
HARSAR DEHRI [HRDR]1 08:54 08:56 80
MEGH RAJ PURA [MGRP]1 09:09 09:10 88
NAGROTA SURIYAM [NGRS]1 09:24 09:26 93
BARYAL HIMACHAL [BRHL]1 09:34 09:35 99
NANDPR BHATAULI [NDBT]1 09:41 09:42 102
GULER [GULR]1 09:51 09:53 109
LUNSU HALT [LNS]1 10:04 10:05 115
TRIPAL HALT [TRPL]1 10:14 10:15 120
JAWLMUKHI ROAD [JMKR]1 10:28 10:30 124
KOPARLAHAR [KPLR]1 10:44 10:46 135
KANGRA [KGRA]1 10:58 11:00 142
KANGRA MANDIR [KGMR]1 11:09 11:10 147
SAMLOTI [SMLT]1 11:23 11:24 155
NAGROTA [NGRT]1 12:06 12:08 163
CHAMUNDA MARG [CMMG]1 12:30 12:31 169
PAROR [PRAR]1 12:46 12:47 179
SULAH HMCHL PDH [SLHP]1 12:53 12:54 183
PALAMPUR HMCHL [PLMX]1 13:08 13:10 191
PATTI RAJPURA HALT [PTRJ]1 13:20 13:21 197
PANCH RUKHI [PHRH]1 13:26 13:27 201
MAJHAIRAN HMCHL [MNHL]1 13:38 13:39 207
BAIJNATHPAPROLA [BJPL]1 14:00 Dest 213